siphbanner
沐鸣娱乐2注册名称 网络协议规范 LD PD 距离 光口 功耗 规格书
800G QSFP-DD DR8 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m MPO16 <14.5W/16W GQD-SI801DR8C
800G QSFP-DD DR8+ 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km MPO16 <14.5W/16W GQD-SI801XDR8C
800G QSFP-DD DR8++ 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km MPO16 <14.5W/16W GQD-SI801LDR8C
800G QSFP-DD 2×FR4* 800GBASE-FR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 2km Dual Duplex LC <18W GQD-SI801CIR4C
800G QSFP-DD 2×LR4* 800GBASE-LR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 10km Dual Duplex LC <18W GQD-SI801LR4C
800G OSFP DR8 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m Dual MPO12 <14.5W/16W GOS-SI801DR8C
800G OSFP DR8+ 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km Dual MPO12 <14.5W/16W GOS-SI801xR8C
800G OSFP DR8++ 800GBASE-DR8 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km Dual MPO12 <14.5W/16W GOS-SI801LDR8C
800G OSFP 2×FR4* 800GBASE-FR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 2km Dual Duplex LC <18W GOS-SI801CIR4C
800G OSFP 2×LR4* 800GBASE-LR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 10km Dual Duplex LC <18W GOS-SI801LR4C
沐鸣娱乐2注册名称 网络协议规范 LD PD 距离 光口 功耗 规格书
400G QSFP-DD DR4 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m MPO12 <10W GQD-SI401DR4C
400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km MPO12 <10W GQD-SI401XDR4C
400G QSFP-DD DR4++ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km MPO12 <10.5W GQD-SI401LDR4C
400G QSFP-DD FR4* 400GBASE-FR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 2km 双LC <11W GQD-SI401FR4C
400G QSFP-DD CWDM4* 400GBASE-CWDM4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 6km 双LC <11W GQD-SI401xR4C
400G QSFP-DD LR4* 400GBASE-LR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 10km 双LC <11W GQD-SI401LR4C
400G QSFP112 DR4 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m MPO12 <10W GQS-SI401DR4C
400G QSFP112 DR4+ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km MPO12 <10W GQS-SI401xR4C
400G QSFP112 DR4++ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km MPO12 <10.5W GQS-SI401xR4C
400G QSFP112 FR4* 400GBASE-FR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 2km 双LC <11W GQS-SI401FR4C
400G QSFP112 CWDM4* 400GBASE-CWDM4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 6km 双LC <11W GQS-SI401-CFR4C
400G QSFP112 LR4* 400GBASE-LR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 10km 双LC <11W GQS-SI401-LR4C
400G OSFP-RHS DR4 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m MPO12 <10W GOP-SI401DR4C
400G OSFP-RHS DR4+ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km MPO12 <10W GOP-SI401xR4C
400G OSFP-RHS DR4++ 400GBASE-DR4 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km MPO12 <10.5W GOP-SI401xR4C
400G OSFP-RHS FR4* 400GBASE-FR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 2km 双LC <11W GOP-SI401FR4C
400G OSFP-RHS CWDM4* 400GBASE-CWDM4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 6km 双LC <11W GOP-SI401-CFR4C
400G OSFP-RHS LR4* 400GBASE-LR4 CWDM4 CW+MZ PIN 10km 双LC <11W GOP-SI401-LR4C
沐鸣娱乐2注册名称 网络协议规范 LD PD 距离 光口 功耗 规格书
100G QSFP28 DR1 100GBASE-DR1 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 500m 双LC <4W GQS-SI101DR1C
100G QSFP28 FR1 100GBASE-FR1 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 2km 双LC <4W GQS-SI101FR1C
100G QSFP28 LR1 100GBASE-LR1 1310nm CW+MZ PIN 10km 双LC <4W GQS-SI101LR1C
100G QSFP28 DWDM1 100GBASE-DWDM O-BAND CW+MZ PIN 30km 双LC <4W GQS-SI101-DES1C